Dare to Compare- Raleigh, NC
How We Compare Against the Competition
| Service Center | Oil ChangeComplimentary For Family Plan Members!* | Air Filter | Cabin Filter | Brake Flush | Battery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fred Anderson Nissan of Raleigh | $100.33 | $57.99 | $75.99 | $204.99 | $278.99 |
| Nissan of Cary, NC | $104.00 | $64.00 | $96.00 | $208.00 | $356.00 |
| Jiffy Lube Raleigh, NC | $129.99 | $42.99 | $59.99 | $199.99 | $200.00 |
| Nissan of Wake Forest, NC | $99.89 | $59.95 | $79.99 | $189.95 | $278.99 |
How We Compare Against the Competition
Nissan of
Cary, NC
Cary, NC
Oil Change$104.00
Air Filter$64.00
Cabin Filter$96.00
Brake Flush$208.00
Battery$356.00
Jiffy Lube
Raleigh, NC
Raleigh, NC
Oil Change$129.99
Air Filter$42.99
Cabin Filter$59.99
Brake Flush$199.99
Battery$200.00
Nissan of
Wake Forest, NC
Wake Forest, NC
Oil Change$99.89
Air Filter$59.95
Cabin Filter$79.99
Brake Flush$189.95
Battery$278.99
Found a lower price nearby? Bring us a written estimate or current advertisement from a local competitor for the same service using comparable parts, and we will match it.

AdChoices